1971-1980

ROCZNIK 1971

Wychowawca – Teodozja POJAWSKA

  1. BARUCHA Andrzej
  2. BIESAGA Ryszard
  3. BORKOWSKI Jerzy
  4. BUCZEK Krzysztof
  5. BUCZEK Mirosław
  6. DOMIŃCZAK Józef
  7. DUSZA Bogdan
  8. FELISEK Ryszard
  9. GOLDA Czesław
  10. KOBIEC Józef
  11. KOBYŁKA Jerzy
  12. KOSIOR Henryk
  13. KOZERA Adam
  14. KULIKOWSKI Kazimierz
  15. ŁABĄDŹ Henryk
  16. MAREK Zbigniew
  17. MOĆKO Stanisław
  18. MOŁDA Krzysztof
  19. NAWARA Tadeusz
  20. SEREMAK Fryderyk
  21. SOLECKI Antoni
  22. TOMICKI Marek
  23. WARZYCHA Bogdan
  24. WÓJCIK Marian
  25. WÓJCIK Stanisław
  26. ŻELAZNY Ryszard

Wychowawca – Józef MROZICKI

  1. CZAPLA Janusz
  2. DURŁO Stanisław
  3. IWAŃSKI Tadeusz
  4. KACZMARCZYK Zbigniew
  5. KOWALSKI Stefan
  6. KRZYWDZIŃSKI Ryszard
  7. LIPSKI Andrzej
  8. MAJ Leszek
  9. MALA Jan
  10. MALINOWSKI Krzysztof
  11. MORSTIN Władysław
  12. NOWAK Zygmunt
  13. NOWICKI Henryk
  14. PASTUSZKO Zbigniew
  15. PAZERA Krzysztof
  16. RASAŁA Zdzisław
  17. ROKICKI Wojciech
  18. SIERPIŃSKI Marian
  19. SZCZYGIELSKI Jan
  20. TRACZ Zbigniew
  21. WOJCIECHOWSKI Bogdan
  22. ZWIERZYŃSKI Andrzej

ROCZNIK 1972

Wychowawca – Wiesława OBORNY

  1. ADACH Danuta
  2. BIAŁECKI Dariusz
  3. BIEŃ Danuta
  4. BUGAJSKI Dariusz
  5. GAD Antonina
  6. GĘBOREK Kazimierz
  7. GŁAZ Zbigniew
  8. GROCHOWIECKI Jerzy
  9. GRYC Kazimiera
  10. GRZEGORCZYK Grażyna
  11. JAROŃ Maria KANIA Grażyna
  12. KISIEL Roman
  13. KOZAK Jadwiga
  14. KULIK Grzegorz
  15. KURKOWSKA Jadwiga
  16. LICHOSIK Elżbieta
  17. LUTER Matylda
  18. ŁAKOMIEC Włodzimierz
  19. MAŚKIEWICZ Jerzy
  20. MŁYNARSKA Wiesława
  21. MOLENDA Barbara
  22. NADZIEJA Jadwiga
  23. NOWAK Grażyna
  24. OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra
  25. OPIŃSKA Halina
  26. PALUCH Maria
  27. PIECZABA Tadeusz
  28. PRZEPIÓRA Stanisława
  29. SERAFIN Grażyna
  30. SOBIERAJ Kazimiera
  31. STRYCHARSKA Krystyna
  32. SUCHOJAD Antoni
  33. SYZDÓŁ Lech
  34. ŚWIERCZ Zdzisław
  35. TOPOLSKA Elżbieta
  36. WŁODARCZYK Grażyna
  37. WOJTECKI Zbigniew
  38. WOJTOWICZ Jerzy

Wychowawca – Stanisław KOZIEŁ

  1. BOGDAŃSKI Jan
  2. BRACKI Edward
  3. CHRUST Zbigniew
  4. DACH Czesław
  5. GÓRNIAK Jerzy
  6. GULIŃSKI Stanisław
  7. JABŁOŃSKI Leszek
  8. JASTRZĘBSKI Marek
  9. KALETA Kazimierz
  10. KISIEL Wit
  11. KUBIEC Andrzej
  12. KOBIK Tadeusz
  13. KOKOSIŃSKI Jerzy
  14. KOWALSKI Jerzy
  15. ŁOBACZ Zbigniew
  16. MAZUR Stanisław
  17. MOŁDA Krzysztof
  18. NIECHCIAŁ Jan
  19. PINDA Jerzy
  20. PLAZA Waldemar
  21. PULUT Jerzy
  22. RÓŻYCKI Marian
  23. RYBKA Jan
  24. SIERADZAN Aleksander
  25. SKOBEL Edward
  26. STĘPIEŃ Włodzimierz
  27. STĘPNIK Ryszard
  28. SZYMONIAK Ryszard
  29. WILK Andrzej
  30. WOŹNIAK Zdzisław
  31. ZDRADZISZ Marek
  32. ZWOLAŃSKI Aleksander

ROCZNIK 1973

Wychowawca – Jan KMIECIK

  1. BAJOR Wiesław
  2. CZAPLA Zenon
  3. GARBALA Janusz
  4. JANUSZKIEWICZ Czesław
  5. KNAUER Marek
  6. KOZIEŁ Andrzej
  7. MATUSZEWSKI Wiesław
  8. PARTYKA Jerzy
  9. PASŁAWSKI Andrzej
  10. SADOWSKI Zbigniew
  11. SALWA Piotr
  12. SKRZYPCZYK Andrzej
  13. STYCZEŃ Stanisław
  14. WIĘCEK Zbigniew
  15. WŁODARCZYK Bogusław
  16. WYROZUMSKI Andrzej

Wychowawca – Tadeusz MADEJ

  1. BARAN Jan
  2. BĄK Adolf
  3. DAMASIEWICZ Sylwester
  4. DRELA Kazimierz
  5. DUTKIEWICZ Sylwester
  6. FIJAŁKOWSKI Zenon
  7. GLIWIŃSKI Bogdan
  8. JAMROŻEK Jacek
  9. KOT Waldemar
  10. KOZERA Kazimierz
  11. KRZYSZTOŃ Jan
  12. LACH Zbigniew
  13. LELONEK Włodzimierz
  14. ŁUKAWSKI Ryszard
  15. MARKUS Grzegorz
  16. NOWAK Paweł
  17. OLECH Krzysztof
  18. SIEMIEŃSKI Tadeusz
  19. STĘPIEŃ Adam
  20. SUWAŁA Andrzej
  21. SZPAK Leszek
  22. ŚWIŁŁO Tadeusz
  23. TOKAR Wiesław
  24. WÓJCIK Marian
  25. WYRWAŁ Stanisław

Wychowawca – Wanda MARCINKOWSKA

  1. BŁASIAK Władysława
  2. BRYŁA Bogusława
  3. CHYŁA Jadwiga
  4. CZWARTOSZ Elżbieta
  5. FOŁTYN Anna
  6. GIERADA Zofia
  7. GÓRSKA Krystyna
  8. GRUDZIEL Teresa
  9. JAROSZ Iwona
  10. JAWORSKA Halina
  11. KOŁODZIEJ Maria
  12. KOWALSKA Bogusława
  13. KRAKOWIAK Magdalena
  14. KUTWIN Elżbieta
  15. LASAK Joanna
  16. ŁUKASIK Alicja
  17. ŁUKASZEK Władysława
  18. ŁUKAWSKI Jerzy
  19. MAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz
  20. MARCINKOWSKI Krzysztof
  21. NIEMSTAK Teresa
  22. NOGA Roman
  23. NOGAJ Emilia
  24. OGONOWSKA Anna
  25. ORLIŃSKA Bogusława
  26. OTWINOWSKA Elżbieta
  27. PAŁCZYŃSKI Stanisław
  28. PIWOWARCZYK Stanisław
  29. SEŁA Marieta
  30. SOSNOWSKA Teresa
  31. URBANEK Zofia
  32. WIELGUS Zbigniew
  33. WILK Ewa
  34. ZAGÓRSKI Zbigniew
  35. ZASADA Halina
  36. ZIÓŁKOWSKA Jolanta

ROCZNIK 1974

Wychowawca – Bogusław TEWIŃSKI

  1. BOCHENEK Stefan
  2. BOROWIEC Sławomir
  3. BRONISZEWSKI Florian
  4. CHRUŚCIEL Ryszard
  5. DULĘBA Ireneusz
  6. KALETA Tadeusz
  7. KISIEL Jan
  8. KOLBA Michał
  9. KUBICA Jacek
  10. LECH Tadeusz
  11. MOSKWA Krzysztof
  12. MUSZYŃSKI Wojciech
  13. ORĘCZAK Andrzej
  14. POLSKI Michał
  15. SAFIAN Stanisław
  16. SITO Stanisław
  17. SŁOMA Mieczysław
  18. TUŁAK Andrzej
  19. WAWRZYK Leszek
  20. ZĄBCZYK Marek

Wychowawca – Barbara MALINOWSKA

  1. AMBROŻY Marian
  2. DZIENIOWSKI Bogdan
  3. GRZESIK Jan
  4. JOPKIEWICZ Leszek
  5. KOBYŁECKI Roman
  6. KRAJEWSKI Jerzy
  7. KWIECIEŃ Robert
  8. LESZCZYŃSKI Lech
  9. MASŁOWSKI Waldemar
  10. NIZIŃSKI Tadeusz
  11. PAWIŃSKI Waldemar
  12. PRAGNĄCY Marian
  13. REJMAN Zygmunt
  14. SIECZKA Wiesław
  15. SKOWROŃSKI Leszek
  16. STANEK Czesław
  17. SZOTA Jerzy
  18. URBANEK Bogdan
  19. WALKOWICZ Jan

Wychowawca – Barbara SOLOWOW

  1. ARENDARSKA Grażyna
  2. BIAŁUCHA Alicja
  3. BIELA Barbara
  4. BRONARSKA Beata
  5. BRONIŚ Anna
  6. CEDRO Grzegorz
  7. CIUPAK Alina
  8. DRĄG Alicja
  9. DYRDA Krzysztof
  10. FRANKOWSKI Ryszard
  11. GILLER Zygmunt
  12. GODLEWSKA Elżbieta
  13. GRZYBEK Sławomir
  14. KILAKIEWICZ Jolanta
  15. KMIEĆ Wiktor
  16. KOWALSKA Jolanta
  17. KOZIEŁ Marian
  18. KRZEMIŃSKI Jerzy
  19. LECH Irena
  20. LEWANDOWSKA Krystyna
  21. ŁYSEK Grażyna
  22. MAJOR Henryk
  23. MIERNIK Marian
  24. MIŚKIEWICZ Zygmunt
  25. NABIAŁEK Halina
  26. NISZCZYK Edward
  27. PIEKARSKA Bożena
  28. PIWOŃSKA Maria
  29. POCZĘSNY Kazimierz
  30. POLAK Andrzej
  31. PROKOP Ryszard PTAK Ewa
  32. PYTLASIŃSKA Zdzisława
  33. SADOWSKA Maria
  34. SKOPOWSKI Grzegorz
  35. TOMASZEWSKA Ewa
  36. TRACZ Zenon
  37. WAWRO Wiesława
  38. WÓJCIK Celina
  39. WYSZYŃSKI Andrzej
  40. ZAJĄC Józefa
  41. ZALEWSKA Jolanta
  42. ZASUŃ Bazyli
  43. ZAWADA Halina

ROCZNIK 1975

Wychowawca – Otylia SZYNDLER

  1. BEDNARZ Leszek
  2. BUGDAŁ Jerzy
  3. CECOT Eugeniusz
  4. CIOŚ Mirosław
  5. CISZEWSKI Ryszard
  6. DUSZA Stanisław
  7. FITAS Jerzy
  8. GARSTKA Edward
  9. GRASZKIEWICZ Michał
  10. GROCHOWALSKI Ryszard
  11. JACH Zenon
  12. JAŁOWIECKI Mirosław
  13. JAROSZ Arkadiusz
  14. JĘDRZEJEWSKI Damian
  15. KORNECKI Krzysztof
  16. KORNECKI Marek
  17. KOŚMIDER Zbigniew
  18. KOŹMICKI Zbigniew
  19. KRZYSZTOŃ Piotr
  20. KUC Tadeusz
  21. MATYJA Witold
  22. MELA Jan
  23. MŁYNARCZYK Henryk
  24. MOCHOCKI Bogdan
  25. MROWIŃSKI Jacek
  26. NIEDBALSKI Stanisław
  27. NOWAK Bogusław
  28. NOWAK Zenon
  29. OLEKSY Mirosław
  30. OLSZEWSKI Mieczysław
  31. PALUS Zbigniew
  32. PAZDERSKI Grzegorz
  33. POBRATYM Paweł
  34. RADOSZ Krzysztof
  35. SICIARSKI Stanisław
  36. SIWEK Roman
  37. STAROSTKA Ryszard
  38. SZCZEPANEK Leszek
  39. TOMCZYK Janusz
  40. WAIS Stanisław
  41. WĄSOWSKI Ryszard
  42. WCISŁO Stanisław
  43. WIELOCHOWSKI Marian
  44. WIELOWIEJSKI Mariusz
  45. ZARZYCKI Marian

Wychowawca – Zofia POLAK

  1. BARANOWSKI Janusz
  2. BARTNIK Tamara
  3. BEZULSKA Dorota
  4. BOCHENEK Janusz
  5. DĘBSKI Krzysztof
  6. DUDZIK Zofia
  7. FRĄK Mirosława
  8. GALIŃSKA Bożena
  9. GÓRAL Elżbieta
  10. IDZIK Krzysztof
  11. IWAŃSKA Małgorzata
  12. KAMIŃSKI Ryszard
  13. KARPOWICZ Mirosława
  14. KĘDZIERSKA Jadwiga
  15. KLIMCZYK Ewa
  16. KMERA Małgorzata
  17. KOŁATEK Halina
  18. KOMÓR Zofia
  19. KOWALSKA Halina
  20. KOZIEŁ Matylda
  21. KUREK Irena
  22. MALCZYK Stanisław
  23. MARASEK Jadwiga
  24. MICHALAK Grażyna
  25. PAŚ Teresa
  26. PODMAJSTRZY Ewa
  27. POŁOWNIAK Grażyna
  28. SAMAŁ Krystyna
  29. SARNAT Krystyna
  30. SIŃSKA Danuta
  31. SOCHA Janina
  32. SOWIŃSKA Marianna
  33. UBA Halina
  34. WIECZOREK Krystyna
  35. WIERZBICKI Andrzej
  36. WÓJCIK Anna
  37. ZAPAŁA Danuta

ROCZNIK 1976

Wychowawca – Stanisław KOZIEŁ

  1. ADAMCZYK Andrzej
  2. AKSANOWSKI Andrzej
  3. BANACZYK Ryszard
  4. BARAN Jan
  5. BINKOWSKI Jerzy
  6. ELERTOWICZ Kazimierz
  7. GAŁA Jerzy
  8. JANICKI Andrzej
  9. JAWORSKI Andrzej
  10. JAWORSKI Waldemar J
  11. URKOWSKI Krzysztof
  12. KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof
  13. KAPUŚCIAK Bronisław
  14. KORCZAK Andrzej
  15. KOWALSKI Ryszard
  16. KRZYSZTOFIK Zenon
  17. ŁABĘDZKI Bogdan
  18. MADYŚ Mirosław
  19. MARZEC Zbigniew
  20. NAGADOWSKI Leszek
  21. NAPORA Andrzej
  22. NIDZGORŚKI Bogdan
  23. NIEDZIELA Zygmunt
  24. PIEC Krzysztof
  25. PIĘTEK Andrzej
  26. PUCHAŁA Andrzej
  27. RAK Ryszard
  28. SWEND Grzegorz
  29. SZAJDA Waldemar
  30. WINKIERA Wiesław
  31. WOJDAŁA Janusz
  32. WRONA Andrzej
  33. WRÓBLEWSKI Henryk
  34. ŻUŁAWSKI Ryszard

Wychowawca – Teodozja POJAWSKA – 3 lata Barbara SOŁOWOW -1 rok Jolanta SZAJN -1 rok

  1. BAKALARZ Jolanta
  2. BUJAK Małgorzata
  3. BYDLAK Elżbieta
  4. CABAN Halina
  5. CHOLEŻYŃSKA Alfreda
  6. CUDZIK Alicja
  7. DOROZ Władysław
  8. DRĄG Anna
  9. GĄDEK Helena
  10. GOŁĄBEK Irena
  11. GÓRNICKA Anna
  12. KOGUT Wiesław
  13. KOWALIK Daniel
  14. KOZUBEK Dorota
  15. KOŹMIN Tomasz
  16. KULCZYKOWSKI Andrzej
  17. KUPIECKA Jolanta
  18. MIDURA Maria
  19. MIJAS Ewa
  20. NETCZUK Mirosława
  21. OŁDAKOWSKA Halina
  22. PANEK Janina
  23. PIWOWARCZYK Andrzej
  24. PIWOWARCZYK Krystyna
  25. PŁYTA Lucyna
  26. POKUTYŃSKA Matra
  27. RAJCH Mirosława
  28. SIENNIAK Wiesława
  29. SKOWRON Ryszard
  30. SOBOTA Danuta
  31. SOWIŃSKA Dorota
  32. TOPOREK Zofia
  33. TRUCHLEWSKA Jolanta
  34. WIECZOREK Krystyna
  35. WOLSKA Katarzyna
  36. ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław
  37. ZNOJEK Bożena
  38. ŻUK Maria

ROCZNIK 1977

Wychowawca – Tadeusz MADEJ

  1. BODZIOCH Adam
  2. CICHOŃSKI Marek
  3. CYBULA Lech
  4. DUMAŁA Bogdan
  5. DUDEK Leszek
  6. FIJAŁKOWSKI Stanisław
  7. GIL Jerzy
  8. GOŚCINIEWICZ Eugeniusz
  9. JAGUCKI Andrzej
  10. JĘDRZEJCZYK Adam
  11. KOBIERSKI Konrad
  12. LIZAK Edward
  13. MISIARCZYK Stanisław
  14. ŚWIERCZ Krzysztof
  15. WILCZYŃSKI Witold
  16. WIRSKI Witold
  17. WOŁOSZYN Leszek
  18. ZAJĄC Jerzy

Wychowawca – Teresa TASZEK

  1. BĘBENEK Krystyna
  2. BILSKA Anna
  3. CIESEK Mirosław
  4. GAJEK Zdzisław
  5. JUSZCZAK Ewa
  6. KARLIŃSKA Maria
  7. KSIĘŻNIAK Elżbieta
  8. KWAPISZ Mirosław
  9. ŁAKOMIEC Bogdan
  10. ŁAKOMIEC Bogusława
  11. MACHNIK Ewa
  12. MISKA Zbigniew
  13. PARSZEWSKI Andrzej
  14. RACHUBA Elżbieta
  15. RADOMEK Jadwiga
  16. SŁABOSZ Maria
  17. SOKOŁOWSKA Stefania
  18. SOŁTYSIK Teresa
  19. STAROŚCIAK Marek
  20. SUPA Jerzy
  21. SUROWIECKI Wojciech
  22. SZAŁACH Alfreda
  23. SZCZEPANEK Elżbieta
  24. ŚWITEK Andrzej
  25. TARGOSZ Grażyna
  26. TATAR Edward
  27. TOMCZYK Halina
  28. WASILUK Włodzimierz
  29. WAWRZYNIEC Barbara
  30. WIJAS Zofia
  31. WRONA Zofia
  32. ŻEGAN Jerzy

ROCZNIK 1978

Wychowawca – Jan SZCZYGIELSKI

Kazimierz BOGDAŃSKI – 3 lata Jan KMIECIK -1 rok

  1. BEDLA Stanisław
  2. CHMURA Lucjan
  3. FLORCZYK Marek
  4. KARPETA Krzysztof
  5. KOPROWSKI Dariusz
  6. KOŚNY Paweł
  7. KRÓL Marian
  8. LISOWSKI Marian
  9. ŁĘCICKI Bartłomiej
  10. MICHALSKI Jan
  11. OWCZAREK Jan
  12. PERZ Mariusz
  13. ROMANOWSKI Waldemar
  14. RUPALA Ryszard
  15. SELERSKI Bogumił
  16. STĘPIEŃ Tadeusz
  17. STRZELEC Tadeusz
  18. SZYMONIAK Zbigniew
  19. ŚLUSAREK Władysław
  20. TWARDZIK Wojciech
  21. WARGOCKI Jacek
  22. WIĄCZKOWSKI Edmund
  23. WIĘCKOWSKI Mirosław

Wychowawca – Wanda MARCINKOWSKA-1 rok Elżbieta RELIGA – 4 lata

  1. BODZECHOWSKA Elżbieta
  2. DRDZEŃ Zofia
  3. FITEK Irena
  4. KASPRZYK Kazimiera
  5. KLIMCZYK Elżbieta
  6. KOBRYŃ Krystyna
  7. KOTOWICA Jadwiga
  8. KRUK Teresa
  9. ŁAZARZ Anna
  10. MAJEWSKA Lucyna
  11. MARASZKIEWICZ Teresa
  12. MYSZKA Ewa
  13. NOGACKA Mirosława
  14. RASAŁA Urszula
  15. RDZANEK Barbara
  16. REJOWSKA Barbara
  17. SPUREK Joanna
  18. STĘPIEŃ Mieczysława
  19. WOLAT Krystyna
  20. ŻAK Wiesława

ROCZNIK 1979

Wychowawca – Ryszard LISIK

  1. CIELECKI Jan
  2. CIOPIŃSKI Jarosław
  3. CZAJKA Janusz
  4. DEMBIŃSKI Leszek
  5. DURLEJ Edward
  6. HACHULSKI Mirosław
  7. JAKUBIK August
  8. KIESZKOWSKI Sławomir
  9. KRASOWSKI Krzysztof
  10. KWIECIEŃ Tomasz
  11. MASŁOWSKI Wiesław
  12. MAZUR Edward
  13. NAWARA Leszek
  14. PIASECKI Michał
  15. PRZEWDZIECKI Edward
  16. PYTOWSKI Sławomir
  17. RUPALA Sławomir
  18. SKALMIERSKI Andrzej
  19. TRYBEK Kazimierz
  20. WARGOCKI Dariusz
  21. WOJTACHA Piotr
  22. WÓJCIK Bogdan
  23. WYCHRYSTENKO Tadeusz
  24. ZAJĄC Andrzej
  25. ŻAK Krzysztof

Wychowawca – Jolanta SZAJN

  1. FĄFARA Tadeusz
  2. GAWOR Barbara
  3. JAŁOSIŃSKA Lucyna
  4. JAROSZ Mirosława
  5. JĘDRYCHOWSKA Barbara
  6. KOLASA Mirosław
  7. KUŁAGA Zbigniew
  8. LIPIEC Danuta
  9. MACHERZYŃSKA Jolanta
  10. MAJ Wiesław
  11. MAJKA Ewa
  12. MOSKAL Danuta
  13. NOWAK Danuta
  14. OBARA Halina
  15. PIETRUSZKA Barbara
  16. PINDRAL Bożena
  17. POLAK Zbigniew
  18. PRZYTUŁA Krystyna
  19. RADWAŃSKA Barbara
  20. ROGALA Waldemar
  21. SZCZEPANIAK Stanisława
  22. SZYPULSKI Daniel
  23. WARUSZEWSKA Ewa
  24. WOŁCZYK Sabina
  25. ZAGDAŃSKI Aleksander
  26. ZDZIEBŁO Maria

ROCZNIK 1980

Wychowawca – Otylia SZYNDLER

  1. BARWIEJUK Larysa
  2. BIŃKOWSKA Elżbieta
  3. CHŁOPEK Maria
  4. CICHA Irena
  5. JAGODZKA Wiesława
  6. KACZMARCZYK Jadwiga
  7. KANIASTA Beata
  8. KOŚNA Barbara
  9. LIPIEC Teresa
  10. LOWENHOFF Małgorzata
  11. ŁOJEK Bożena
  12. MACHNIEWICZ Małgorzata
  13. MAJCHRZYK Marianna
  14. MAJKA Dorota
  15. MAKUCH Zofia
  16. MIERZWA Dorota
  17. PIETRAS Anna
  18. PRAWDA Waldemar
  19. PYZIK Danuta
  20. ROMANIUK Bożena
  21. RURARZ Halina
  22. SKRZYPCZYK Alicja
  23. STANKIEWICZ Urszula
  24. STEFANIUK Helena
  25. STĘPAK Jolanta
  26. ŚWIERCZ Irena
  27. ŚWITAŁA Lucyna
  28. TELEC Teresa
  29. WIECZOREK Lucyna
  30. WOLSKA Mirosława
  31. ŻUROWSKA Mirosława

Wychowawca – Zofia POLAK – 4 lata Przemysław WITEK -1

  1. BARAŃSKI Jerzy
  2. BOŻEK Krzysztof
  3. CELEJEWSKI Andrzej
  4. CELOCH Karol
  5. CHOROŚ Edward
  6. CHUDZIK Krzysztof
  7. CHUDZIK Tomasz
  8. DEKA Sławomir
  9. DĘBIEĆ Piotr
  10. HERNOGA Arkadiusz
  11. HODOREK Krzysztof
  12. KAMIŃSKI Zdzisław
  13. KOPCIŃSKI Wiesław
  14. KUBALSKI Piotr
  15. KULAK Robert
  16. KUSZEWSKI Tadeusz
  17. ŁOBODA Adam
  18. MĄCZKA Krzysztof
  19. MĘDAK Dariusz
  20. MINOR Marek
  21. MUSIAŁ Zbigniew
  22. NIZIOŁEK Bernard
  23. PERCZAK Sławomir
  24. POLIT Jerzy
  25. RYBA Zbigniew
  26. WIŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz

Komentowanie jest wyłączone.